PDA

View Full Version : Help got a problem with Info Clue D:



GettingBoring
April 11th, 2011, 04:53 PM
http://i692.photobucket.com/albums/vv290/oeuw/Problems/Problem404.jpg:(
That scene is blocking me and what does that mean too slow :MAD:

Greeting, MJL

PandaPandaPanda
April 11th, 2011, 05:01 PM
http://i692.photobucket.com/albums/vv290/oeuw/Problems/Problem404.jpg:(
That scene is blocking me and what does that mean too slow :MAD:

Greeting, MJL

use google translate.

it means they haven't implemented that function yet, so you can't use it. in simpler terms; they no put in just yet, they put in later.

GabeS14
April 11th, 2011, 08:04 PM
love the engrish transration panda!

XTouch
April 12th, 2011, 12:27 PM
use google translate.

it means they haven't implemented that function yet, so you can't use it. in simpler terms; they no put in just yet, they put in later.

I'll put it in you panda.

TechHippie
April 13th, 2011, 04:26 PM
http://i692.photobucket.com/albums/vv290/oeuw/Problems/Problem404.jpg:(
That scene is blocking me and what does that mean too slow :MAD:

Greeting, MJL


Honestly, if it doesn't work - i'm not sure when or if it will in the future. I haven't seen one noticeable bug fixed in this game the whole time i've played it (since Jan/Feb). Only new guns added to increase sales.

They'll fix bugs and cheater problems after they get Prison Tale 2 up (lol, which means they'll promise it to you and say they're working on it but never deliver)

I can't wait for this thread to get closed now. Baddies.

GettingBoring
April 25th, 2011, 05:41 PM
yeah your right but i can't wait for "join together" because its takes to long to searching my friends ohterway is PM him that is my way but i got tired of typing the room D: